TAOISEACHS OF THE REFORMED CELTIC CHURCH

NAME TENURE LIFE
Thomas J. Faulkenbury, OSJ 23 June 1996 - 30 June 2013 (Retired) 6 February 1948 - Present
Order of Saint JehoshaphatJohn H. Chiaromonte, OSJ    (Took the name Columba) 1 July 2013 - 20 May 2014 (Abdicated) 16 September 1951 - Present
F. Sidney "Sid" Blalack, OSJ 20 May, 2014 - Present